Classification Master List

Equestrian


back
Status = C (Confirmed), R (Review), R-y (Review + year), or N (New)
= National
= International
IDFamily NameGiven NameGenderClassStatusNat|Int
1465Aalling SkovgaardBenteWGrade IC
1643Aleks Bjeldskov RoosKianMN/AN
1081AmmentorpBianca Hansen WGrade VC
1391AndersenBiancaWGrade VC
1437AndersenJosefine de LaraWNEC
1119AndersenJulie Elisabeth SchmidtWGrade IIC
1607AndersenPatrickMGrade V
N/A
C
N
1397AndersenRikke Høgild ChristensenWGrade IVC
1061AndersenUffe Holck MGrade IIC
1488BachLea AlstrupWGrade VR-2028
1629Bahnsen ParkJasminWN/AN
1062BalceerPernilleWGrade VC
1574BekkerPernilleWN/AN
1066BonneJaneWGrade VC
1396Brandt AndersenJosefineWGrade VC
1593BrøgglerFridaWGrade VR-2025
1640Bugge-SørensenKirstineWGrade VC
1067ChristensenCamillaWGrade VC
1072ChristensenHanne Egelund WGrade VC
1571ChristensenHenrijetteWGrade IVR-2026
1443ChristensenSelma HauchWGrade IVC
1068ChristensenVibeke SønderkjærWGrade VC
1429ClaumarchMariaWGrade IVC
1399Dam JensenAnnaWGrade III
Grade III
R-2023
R-2028
1069DamgaardLineWGrade VC
1436DamgaardTinaWGrade IVC
1433DegnStineWGrade VR-2024
1070DijohnPernille RavnsbækWGrade VR-2019
1448DueholmAnneWGrade VC
1071Dyhm-JungeKarlaWGrade IIIR-2025
1405Egholm EjsingSarahWGrade VR-2024
1398EllebyeCamilla RiisWGrade IVR-2026
1401ElverskovTinemarieWCNCN
1439EnevoldsenDeepaWGrade VR-2024
1590EriksenLine HartmannWGrade V
N/A
C
N
1478EriksenSandra LyngeWGrade IIIC
1380FarupAnn JerileeWGrade IVR-2024
1074FaxeLine GregersWGrade IVR-2027
1642Fink SpringSilkeWGrade VR-2028
1386FitzwilliamsThereseWGrade IIIC
1077FossMarianneWGrade VC
1490FrandsenAndrea VestergaardWGrade IVR-2026
1075FrantsenHenriette VestergaardWGrade VC
1076FrendrupKristine WetcheWGrade IIIC
1445GeislerLine KolbWGrade VC
1078GregersenMargitWGrade VC
1614GrønnemoseLenaWN/AN
1404HaarhGry ChristianeWNEN
1080HansenAnn SvelmøeWGrade VC
1572HansenDorte Sophie VintherWGrade VR-2026
1082HansenIdaWGrade IVC
1083HansenJulie StrandWGrade VC
1595HansenLene SonneWN/AN
1084HansenManja Simone LundgaardWGrade IVC
1085HansenMette IsabellaWGrade IVC
1435HansenNikoline Bjørkmann HolmWGrade IVC
1086HansenSofie FrostWGrade IC
1087HasselstrømAnne MetteWGrade IV
Grade IV
R-2027
R-2027
1088HavlykkeNataschaWGrade IIIC
1129Hoffmann-TimmolCharlotteWGrade VR-2028
1400Hyldtoft MøllerBetinaWGrade VC
1060HyllebergTina StruveWGrade VC
1438IbsenMichelleWNEC
1089IgelskiReneeWGrade IVC
1387JelstrupPia WulffWGrade IVR-2025
1381JensenBirgitte NorbyWGrade VR-2024
1090JensenCharlotte Skovlund WGrade VC
1411JensenJaneWGrade VR-2024
1093JensenJane MarskovWGrade IVC
1094JensenJosefine BuskWGrade VC
1092JensenTina LjungstrømWCD Grade IC
1091JensenZara BruunWGrade IIIR
1388Jensen StadsbjergDidiaWGrade IV
Grade III
R-2026
R-2026
1384JohnsenNicoleWGrade VR-2025
1097JustesenMagnusMGrade VR-2019
1098JørgensenJannie AnneliseWGrade VC
1099JørgensenLine ThorningWGrade VC
1414JørgensenSissel KjærulfWGrade IIIC
1100JørgensenTobias ThorningMGrade IIIR-2026
1424KaastrupStinna TangeWCD Grade IIC
1597KarlsonKiwie KathrineWGrade V
N/A
C
N
1428KetscherMaja GlobWGrade VC
1632KinnunenMaleneWGrade IIIC
1641KlarborgSanneWGrade VC
1430KnudsenAmanda CathrineWGrade IIIC
1575KnudsenHeleneWGrade V
N/A
R-2028
N
1101KnudsenMette UlsøeWGrade VC
1104KofoedMaria Kristinna BechWGrade IIIC
1105KongensgaardLineWGrade VC
1492KristensenKatharina PaulWGrade VR-2026
1425KristensenKatrineWCD Grade IIR-2025
1103KristensenNynne SuzetWGrade IVC
1394Ladefoged ChristophersenLaura SofiaWGrade VR-2023
1102LarsenErna Reinholdt RytterWGrade VC
1412LauridsenMajken SvarreWGrade IVC
1491LaursenLina PorsborgWNEC
1591LindTanja ElisabethWGrade IV
N/A
R-2028
N
1392Lykke LarsenMarkus DominikMGrade VC-2021
1415Lykke NielsenTineWGrade VR
1482LynggaardMai JaegerWGrade IIIC
1573LøhrMaja KlamerWGrade V
N/A
C
N
1426MadsenLine MunkWCD Grade IC
1106MarkussenMaria FjordbakWGrade VC
1434MartinsenVictoria OlstedWGrade IVC
1499MikkelsenLine DupontWGrade VR-2026
1410MizziChristina KirkWGrade VR-2024
1107ModinBirgitWGrade VC
1108MüllerFrigg BirtWGrade IC
1619MøllerLeaWGrade VC
1127Nestler KaislerMicheleWGrade VR-2024
1348NicolaisenMaja RozenWGrade IIIC
1109NielsenCaroline CecilieWGrade IIIC
1570NielsenHelle DamgaardWGrade IIIC
1409NøragerAnn DorteWGrade VC
1382PetersenAnn-Marie MahoneyWGrade VC
1431PetersenLine Marie HornbækWGrade VR-2024
1413PetersenTrine Brinch JepsenWGrade VR-2026
1594RafnMetteWGrade V
N/A
C
N
1113RasmussenLinda OrtvedWGrade IVC
1116ReibLindaWGrade VC
1576RiiseJannie NygaardWGrade IV
N/A
R-2028
N
1117RosenhartLiselotteWCD Grade IC
1383SainisMagdalena BøgvaldWGrade IIIC
1444SchlünsenLineWGrade IVC
1598SchmidtSofieWN/AN
1633SchurmannBetinaWGrade IIIR-2027
1118SeebergJanne StormWGrade VC
1120SibbesenHenrikMGrade VC
1121SlinkertAnna KrarupWGrade VR-2023
1122SommerlundMalene HøjWGrade IIIC
1592SonneEva MariaWGrade IIIR-2029
1390SpelmannJeanettWGrade VC
1427SunesenSusanne JensbyWGrade IVC
1469SvanborgTina AscaniusWGrade VR-2026
1123SøborgLuna RissWGrade VC
1432SøndergaardZeleste Izolde CatharinaWGrade VC
1125SørensenCamilla BærntsenWGrade VC
1393SørensenHelleWGrade IVC
1449SørensenViktoria ErinaWNEN
1440TestTestesen TestMCD Grade IIC
1128ThomasenAnne WGrade VC
1130ThomsenTine RiseWGrade IIIR-2021
1131ThomsenVivianWGrade IC
1385TolstrupMicael Andres ZhongMGrade IVC
1132TvorupAnnette PernilleWGrade IIIC
1450VesterholtMarianneWGrade VR-2025
1389Vielsøe-NielsenMarieWGrade IVC
1133WinterCamillaWGrade IC
1446ZachoDorteWGrade VC
Total Count = 149